Media Converter 10/100/1000M  TX1310nm
Features:• In conformity to IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T standard. • In conformity to IEEE 802.3u 100 Base-TX/FX standard. • Max. 2M buffer memory built in chip. • Back pressure flow control for full duplex IEEE802.3 X and half duplex. • Automatic identification of MDI/MDI-X cross line. • High-performance1.4Gbps memory bandwidth. • In conformity to safety code of FCC and 15 CLASS B and CE MARK.Technical parameters:• Standard Protocol: IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard • Connector:one UTPRJ-45connector,oneSC/STconnector • Operation mode: full duplex mode or half duplex mode • Power supply parameter: outside: 5V DC 1A built-in: 110-265V AC 48VDC • Environmental temperature: 0C-60 C • Relative humidity: 5%-90% • TP cable: Cat5 UTP cable • Transfer fiber: single mode:: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125µm • Dimensions: External power supply: 26mmx 70mm x 95mm

Parašyti įvertinimą

Pastaba: Įvestas tekstas nebus išverstas.
    Blogas           Geras

Media Converter 10/100/1000M TX1310nm

  • Peržiūrėjo: 211
  • Prekės kodas: MC1310SC
  • Prieinamumas: 1
  • 114.88€